ENG / GEO
NEWS
Photo Archive
16.11.2016
more
The List of Approved Participants
18.10.2016
  1. Bagration-MoukhraneliIrina /Russia, Moscow
  2. Bartaia Nomadi / Georgia, Tbilisi
  3. Bobokhidze Salome / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  4. Bolkvadze Tinatin / Georgia, Tbilisi
  5. Bouatchidze Gaston / France, Nantes
  6. Bregadze Levan / Georgia, Tbilisi
  7. Burduli Ia/ Georgia, Tbilisi
  8. Chelidze Vladimer / Georgia, Tbilisi
  9. Chikvaidze Eka / Georgia, Tbilisi
  10. Chkatarashvili Sophio / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  11. Crego Paul / USA, Washington DC
  12. Elashvili Ketevan / Georgia, Tbilisi
  13. Elbakidze Maka / Georgia, Tbilisi
  14. Enukishvili Ruben / Israel, Ariel
  15. Gabriadze Lana / Georgia, Tbilisi
  16. Ghaghanidze Merab / Georgia, Tbilisi
  17. Gagua Iamze / Georgia, Tbilisi
  18. Gelashvili Levan / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  19. Gelashvili Manana / Georgia, Tbilisi
  20. Gogiashvili Elene / Georgia, Tbilisi
  21. Gonjilashvili Nana / Georgia, Tbilisi
  22. Grigalashvili Ia / Georgia, Tbilisi
  23. Gulua Natlie / Georgia, Kutaisi
  24. Habibbayli Isa / Azerbaijan, Baku
  25. Jaliashvili Maia / Georgia, Tbilisi
  26. Jokhadze Maka / Georgia, Tbilisi
  27. Karbelashvili Mariam / Georgia, Tbilisi
  28. Karichashvili Lia / Georgia, Tbilisi
  29. Kojima Yasuchiro / Japon, Tokyo
  30. Kuchukhidze Gocha / Georgia, Tbilisi
  31. Khitarishvili  Ketevan / Georgia, Tbilisi
  32.  Khukhunaishvili-Tsiklauri Mary / Georgia, Tbilisi
  33. Letodiani Gubaz / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  34. Lomia Maia / Georgia, Tbilisi
  35. Mchedeladze Ivane / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  36. Melville Firuza / United Kingdom, Cambridge
  37. Melville Charles / United Kingdom, Cambridge
  38. Menabde Darejan / Georgia, Tbilisi
  39. Metreveli Lili / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  40. Metreveli Saba / Georgia, Tbilisi
  41. Modebadze Irine / Georgia, Tbilisi
  42. Mrevlishvili Nana / Georgia, Tbilisi
  43. Nachkebia Davit / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  44. Nachkebia Maia / Georgia, Tbilisi
  45. Natsvlishvili Irina / Georgia, Tbilisi
  46. Nikolskaia Tatiana / Russian, Saint Petersburg
  47. Nutsubidze Tamar / Georgia, Tbilisi
  48. Oboladze Tatia / Georgia, Tbilisi (Student’s Panel)
  49. Omiadze Salome / Georgia, Tbilisi
  50. Pruidze Nana / Georgia, Tbilisi
  51. Ratiani Irma / Georgia, Tbilisi
  52. Sulava Nestan / Georgia, Tbilisi
  53. Vakhania Nino / Georgia, Tbilisi
  54. Vashakidze Tamar / Georgia, Tbilisi
  55. Velinova Malinka / Bulgaria, Sofia
  56. Zekalashvili Rusudan / Georgia, Tbilisi
more
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3